Collateral Films
Video Production
Overview
About Collateral Films
Established in 2009, Collateral Films
is a creative production company specialized
in fashion, art and adv projects.
Taking advantage of many years of experience,
Collateral Films provides both productive and creative
solutions in order to guarantee high quality standards
and ground-breaking ideas.
No reviews submitted yet.
Be the first one to reviewFocus
Service Focus of Collateral Films
How the team's effort is distributed across services.
Industries Focus
Where we are
Locations (1)
Offices where Collateral Films operates.
Headquarter
Piazza Sant'Ambrogio 8A
Milan, Lombardy 20123
Italy
Milan, Lombardy 20123
This profile is not fully claimed
Do you own or represent Collateral Films? Verify your business email to claim and manage this Goodfirms profile.